Napisz do nas!
redakcja@kobiecyfutbol.pl
Newsy
Kadry
Reprezentacja A
U-19
U-17
U-15
Futsal
Polska
Ekstraliga
I liga
Niższe ligi
Puchar Polski
CLJ
CLJ U-16
CLJ U-18
Zagranica
Anglia
Francja
Hiszpania
Niemcy
USA
Włochy
Polki za granicą
Reprezentacje
Futsal
Puchar Polski
Ekstraliga
I Liga
Beach soccer
Ekstraliga
Puchar Polski
Tabele
Orlen Ekstraliga
Orlen I Liga
II liga
Południe
Północ
Futsal Ekstraliga
LIVE
Reklama
Kontakt
I Liga (południowa)
Pozycja
Klub
W
R
P
P
F
B-
Pts
1
TS ROW Rybnik
9
1
1
11
28
8
28
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
8
1
2
11
38
18
25
3
Tarnovia Tarnów
8
1
2
11
32
16
25
4
HydroTruck Radom
8
1
2
11
21
11
25
5
Resovia Rzeszów
6
2
3
11
37
18
20
6
LEGIONISTKI SP. Z O.O.
5
1
5
11
24
28
16
7
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
4
1
6
11
25
25
13
8
Wanda Kraków
3
0
8
11
16
34
13
9
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
2
2
7
11
16
27
8
10
Gol Częstochowa
2
2
7
11
9
21
8
11
Respekt Myślenice
1
4
6
11
6
18
7
12
Sparta Daleszyce
2
0
9
11
14
42
6
13
1. FC Köln
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
1. FC Köln II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
1. FFC Recklinghausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
1.FC Katowice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
1.FC Saarbrücken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
AC Milan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
AP Błękitni Owińska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
AP Orlen Gdańsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
AZS Wrocław
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
AZS Wrocław II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Apollon Limassol
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Arminia Bielefeld II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Arna-Bjørnar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Aston Villa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Austria Wiedeń/USC Landhaus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Avaldsnes IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
BV Cloppenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Betis
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Bielawianka Bielawa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Bobrujczanka Bobrujsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Borussia Bocholt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
Borussia Bocholt II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
Brescia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Buttrio Calcio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
Cracovia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Czarne Świerklany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Czarni Gorzyce
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
Czarni II Sosnowiec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Dinamo Mińsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Dinamo Zagrzeb
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Diósgyőri VTK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Dukla Praga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Dunajec Nowy Sącz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Estrellas de Waiso
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
FC Bomber Bad Homburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
FC Famagusta
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
FC Fleury 91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
62
FC Lübars
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
FC Nantes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
FC Neunkirch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
FC Rosengård
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
FC Stars of Massachusetts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
FF Lugano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
FFC Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
FFC Frankfurt II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
FK Chimki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
FK Gintra-Universitetas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
FK Mińsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
FK Union Nové Zámky
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
FK Victoria Werenowo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
FK Čadca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
FTC Fiľakovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Fiorentina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
GKS Katowice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
GOL Częstochowa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
GOSRiT Luzino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
GSV Moers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
Grom Wolsztyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Guingamp
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Górnik Łęczna II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Górzno Nowy Świt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Hellas Werona
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
Indiana Hoosiers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Jedynka/Świt Krzeszowice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Juventus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
KF Vllaznia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
KKP Bydgoszcz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
KS Raszyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
KS Uniwersytet Jagielloński
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
KU AZS UW
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
Klepp IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
104
LKS Bestwina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
LUKS "Sport z Kulturą" Wydminy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
106
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Lancaster Inferno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Leiknir Reykjavík
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
109
Lille OSC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
Louves Minproff
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
MFA Žalgiris
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
MFK Dolný Kubín
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
113
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
114
MKS Kalina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
MKS Odra Chojna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
MSV Duisburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
MUKS Praga II Warszawa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
MUKS Praga Warszawa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
Medyk II Konin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Medyk POLOmarket Konin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Millwall Lionesses
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Mitech Żywiec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Montpellier
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Motor Lublin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Málaga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
Málaga B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
NSU Sharks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Napoli Calcio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Naprzód Sobolów
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Niepokorni Orzesze
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Nieszkowianka Nieszkowice Małe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Northeastern Huskies
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Novi Narama
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
Olimpia Cluj
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Olimpia II Szczecin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
Olimpia III Szczecin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Olimpia Szczecin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Ostrovia Ostrówek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
PSG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
143
Pacific Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
144
Partizán Bardejov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Piast Łapanów
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
Piastovia Piastów
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
Pogoń Dekpol Tczew
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Polonia Poznań
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Prisons Ladies
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
151
Queens Witanowice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
ROBS GROUP Sportis Bydgoszcz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Ravenna FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Rivers Angels FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
155
Rolnik B. Głogówek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Rossijanka Krasnoarmiejsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
Rozbark Bytom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
158
SC Freiburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
SC Freiburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
SC Sand
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
SGS Essen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
SGS Essen II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
163
SGS Essen III
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
SV Bardenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
SV Budberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
SV Horn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
SV Meppen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
SV Rees
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
172
Saint Mary's Gaels
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Sassuolo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Sevilla FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
175
Skawinka Skawina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
Slavia Praga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
Slovan Bratysława
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Spartak Subotica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Sportika Błagojewgrad
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
Sporting Huelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Sporting de Huelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
Stoke City
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
Sunyani Reformers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Super Sport Sofia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
188
Sztorm Gdańsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
Sztorm Gdańsk II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
190
TJ Družstevník Párnica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
TS Mitech Żywiec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
192
TSG Hoffenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
TSG Hoffenheim II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
194
Tempo Białka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
Texas Rio Grande Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
196
Thonburi City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
197
Torpedo Iżewsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Torpedo Iżewsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Turbine Poczdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
Turbine Poczdam II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
UKS SMS II Łódź
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
UKS SMS III Łódź
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
UKS SMS Łódź
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
UKS Victoria Sianów
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
UPC Tavagnacco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
206
USV Jena
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
UTEP Miners
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
208
Uran Łukowica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
210
VfL Bochum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
211
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
VfL Wolfsburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Victoria Gaj
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
214
WAP Warszawa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
WAP Włocławek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Warta Zawiercie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
Watford FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
218
Werder Brema
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
219
West Ham United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
221
Widok Lublin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
222
Wilki Wilków
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
223
Wisła Brzeźnica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
224
Wisła Płock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
225
Wisła Skoczów
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
227
Zamłynie Radom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
228
Zenit Wołgograd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
229
Zielonka Wrząsowice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
Zorka-BDU Mińsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
231
Zorki Krasnogorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
232
Zwiezda Perm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Ząbkovia Ząbki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
234
Åsane Fotball
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
235
Åsane Fotball II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
236
ÍR Reykjavík
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
Þróttur Reykjavík
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
238
ŠK Juventus Žilina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
ŠKF Žilina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
240
ŽNK Agram
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
241
ŽNK Osijek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
242
ŽNK Radomlje
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
244
ŽNK Velenje
0
0
0
0
0
0
0