Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

Ekstraliga 22/23

PozycjaKlubMeczeWRPB+B-RBPts
1111001268+1830
2119114017+2328
3119023114+1727
411722177+723
5106042413+1118
6114251913+514
7113261726-911
8113171123-1210
9103071519-49
10102261217-58
11102081432-186
12111010843-353
  • Kolejka 1 13/14 sieprnia
    Hydrotruck Radom – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec 0:4
    Kaletka 4, 20 (k), Jaszek 23, Materek 55
    Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:3
    Sobal 21 – Glinka 38, Witczak 67, Wyrwas 77
    TME SMS Łódź – AP Orlen Gdańsk 2:0
    Kopińska 3, Rędzia 63
    Śląska Wrocław – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:2
    Czudecka 58 – Rapacka 51, Kazanowska 63
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
    Ratajczyk 76, 81
    AZS UJ Kraków – GKS GieKSa Katowice 4:3
    Smaza 10, 60 Zapała 42, Pleban 85 – Bińkowska 7, Maciążka 24, Kozarzewska 83
 
  • Kolejka 2 20/21 sierpnia
    Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec – GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:1
    Turkiewicz 87 (k)
    Pogoń Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków 1:2
    Zdunek 79 – Brzozowska 29 (s), Dyśkowska 81
    GKS Górnik Łęczna – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 4:0
    Miłek 14, 56(k) Zając 41, Skupień 87
    AP Lotos Gdańsk – Śląska Wrocław 1:2
    Słowińska 79 – Dudziak 12, Białoszewska 29
    Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – TME SMS Łódź 0:1
    Jedlińska 22′
    Hydrotruck Radom – Pogoń Dekpol Tczew 0:6
    Tabor 15, Sobal 20, 51, 69, 73, Okoniewska 21
 
  • Kolejka 3 27 sierpnia
    Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec 0:4
    Horvathova 23′, Kaletka 28′, Piksa 33′, Stanović 43′
    TME SMS Łódź – Hydrotruck Radom 6:0
    Kopińska 4, 7, Filipczak 15, 27, Grzybowska 24 (k), Lichwa 87 (k)
    Śląska Wrocław – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 3:2
    Korda 25, Białoszewska 45, Sitarz 72 – Witczak 57, Helińska 90
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – AP Orlen Gdańsk 2:1
    Ziemba 8, Miksone 90 – Campbell 72 (s)
    AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Górnik Łęczna 3:4
    Daleszczyk 55, Nieciąg 62, Mordel 90 – Lefeld 11, 33, Miłek 63, Fabová 71
    Pogoń Szczecin – GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:0
    Bińkowska 6, 9, Hajduk 30 (k)
 
  • Kolejka 4 10/11 września
    Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec – Pogoń Szczecin 3:0
    Kurzawa 6′, Jaszek 56′, Materek 86′
    GKS GieKSa Katowice – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:3
    Bińkowska 40′, Rybaczuk 60′, Hajduk 68′
    AP Orlen Gdańsk – AZS UJ Kraków 0:1
    Wójcik 83′
    Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 2:3
    Glinka 4′, Oleksiak 56′ – Gawrońska 14′ (k), Ziemba 51′, Pouliou 68′
    Hydrotruck Radom – Śląska Wrocław 0:3
    Maskiewicz 5′, Adamek 35′, Białoszewska 57′
    Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – TME SMS Łódź 0:7
    Kopińska 3′, 52′, 54′, 83′, Jedlińska 11′, 20′, 50′
 
  • Kolejka 5 17/18 września
    TME SMS Łódź – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec 2:0
    Jedlińska 24′, Rędzia 64′
    Śląska Wrocław – Pogoń Dekpol Tczew 5:0
    Białoszewska 9′, 30′, Dudziak 15′ (k), Sitarz 32′, 44′
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – Hydrotruck Radom 3:0
    Ziemba 38′, 49′, Gawrońska 79′ (k)
    AZS UJ Kraków – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 2:0
    Daleszczyk 31′, Bujak 60′ (s)
    GKS GieKSa Katowice – AP Orlen Gdańsk
    Pogoń Szczecin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:4
    Szymaszek 53′ – Fabová 15′, 32′, Zając 47′, Skupień 90′
 
  • Kolejka 6 24/25 września
    Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna
    AP Orlen Gdańsk – Pogoń Szczecin
    Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – GKS GieKSa Katowice
    Hydrotruck Radom – AZS UJ Kraków
    Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – Medyk POLOmarket Konin
    TME SMS Łódź – Śląska Wrocław
 
  • Kolejka 7 15/16 października
    Śląska Wrocław – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – TME SMS Łódź
    AZS UJ Kraków – Pogoń Dekpol Tczew
    GKS GieKSa Katowice – Hydrotruck Radom
    Pogoń Szczecin – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
    GKS Górnik Łęczna – AP Lotos Gdańsk
 
  • Kolejka 8 22/23 października
      • Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – GKS Górnik Łęczna
      • Hydrotruck Radom – Pogoń Szczecin
      • TME SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków
      • Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – GKS GieKSa Katowice
      • Śląska Wrocław – Medyk POLOmarket Konin
 
  • Kolejka 9 29/30 października
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec
    AZS UJ Kraków – Śląska Wrocław
    GKS GieKSa Katowice – TME SMS Łódź
    Pogoń Szczecin – Pogoń Dekpol Tczew
    GKS Górnik Łęczna – Hydrotruck Radom
    AP Lotos Gdańsk – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
      • Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec – AP Orlen Gdańsk
 
  • Kolejka 10 5 lisopada
    Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
    Hydrotruck Radom – AP Lotos Gdańsk
    Pogoń Dekpol Tczew – GKS Górnik Łęczna
    TME SMS Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin
    Śląska Wrocław – GKS GieKSa Katowice
    Medyk POLOmarket Konin – AZS UJ Kraków
 
  • Kolejka 11 19/20 listopada
    AZS UJ Kraków – Czarni Antrans Sosnowiec
    GKS GieKSa Katowice – Medyk POLOmarket Konin
    Pogoń Szczecin – Śląska Wrocław
    GKS Górnik Łęczna – TME SMS Łódź
    AP Lotos Gdańsk – Pogoń Dekpol Tczew
    Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – Hydrotruck Radom
    •  
    •